Oefenmatchen 8/12 en 15/12

Zaterdag 8/12

 

Dag Datum ploeg uur Waar Thuisploeg Uitploeg
Zaterdag 8/12 PU8A 10u30 uit E. Buggenhout EMO
Zaterdag 8/12 PU8B 10u30 uit E. Buggenhout EMO
Zaterdag 8/12 PU10A 10u30 uit E. Buggenhout EMO
Zaterdag 8/12 GU10C 12u00 uit E. Buggenhout EMO
Zaterdag 8/12 PU9A 9u30 Tesseskouter EMO E. Buggenhout
Zaterdag 8/12 PU11 9u30 Tesseskouter EMO E. Buggenhout
Zaterdag 8/12 U7A 9u30 Tesseskouter EMO Jong Sint Gillis
Zaterdag 8/12 U7B 9u30 Tesseskouter EMO Jong Sint Gillis
Zaterdag 8/12 PU9B 11u00 Tesseskouter EMO E. Buggenhout
Zaterdag 8/12 GU12 11u00 Tesseskouter EMO E. Buggenhout
Zaterdag 8/12 U7C 11u00 Tesseskouter Opwijk EMO Jong Sint Gillis
Zaterdag 8/12 U6A 11u00 Tesseskouter Opwijk EMO Liedekerke
Zaterdag 8/12 GU8 12u30 Tesseskouter Opwijk EMO SK Londerzeel
Zaterdag 8/12 GU9 12u30 Tesseskouter Opwijk EMO SK Londerzeel
Zaterdag 8/12 PU12 12u30 Tesseskouter Opwijk EMO SK Londerzeel u11
Zaterdag 8/12 U6B 12u30 Tesseskouter Opwijk EMO Liedekerke
Zaterdag 8/12 GU10B 12u30 Tesseskouter Opwijk EMO Eendracht Elene Grotenberge

 

 

 

Zaterdag 15/12

Dag Datum ploeg uur Waar Thuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 15/12 PU8B 9u30 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 PU8A 9u30 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 PU9A 9u30 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 PU9B 9u30 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 PU12A 11u15 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 GU12B 11u15 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 PU13A 13u00 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 GU13B 13u00 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 PU15 15u00 BOKA BOKA EMO
zaterdag 15/12 GU8 9u30 Jong Sint Gilles Jong Sint Gilles EMO
zaterdag 15/12 GU9 10u Uit SK Londerzeel EMO
zaterdag 15/12 U7A 9u30 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA
zaterdag 15/12 U7B 9u30 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA
zaterdag 15/12 PU10A 9u30 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA
zaterdag 15/12 GU11B 11u00 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA
zaterdag 15/12 U6 11u00 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA
zaterdag 15/12 GU10C 11u00 Tesseskouter EMO Grembergen
zaterdag 15/12 GU10B 12u30 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA
zaterdag 15/12 PU11A 12u30 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA
zaterdag 15/12 PU17 14u30 Tesseskouter EMO BOKA